PGIMER chandigarh November 2011 all 250 questions with options and result

PGIMER chandigarh November 2011 was held on 20th Nov. 2011 at 9 am to 12 noon at various centers in chandigarh.

We are trying to gather all questions on recall basis and waiting for result to be out.

We will post all questions as well as result as soon as we got access to these.

Hold on.

Best Wishes

 

Here is list of top 100

NAME (GEN)- Rank wise 
1 PAWAN MULGUND
2 ABHINAYA S
3 SHABAD AHMED MD.
4 KARTHIK R
5 NANDA KRISHNA B
6 ABHIMANYU MEHRA
7 MINU JOSE CHIRMEL
8 RESHMA
9 SONALI BHAT
10 GALA PRIYYAL
11 PREETHI J
12 RANJAN AGARWAL
13 DARSHAN KRISHNAPPA
14 DEEPALI V
15 SINDHUJA L
16 SAMEER KUMAR
17 SUDHANSHU
18 VIVEK TIWARI
19 ADARSH M B
20 CHINMAY KUMAR BISWAL
21 PREETAM K
22 ANAND RAJ GOPAL
23 KEVIN SYAM
24 CHATAYAN MALIK
25 YADHI MOUNIKA REDDY
26 SUCHTA SINGH
27 ABHAYA NARAYUNIT
28 GORAL ARUN KR. REDDY
29 GAYATRI G
30 FADNIS DEVENDRA PRAKASH
31 SHIV SHANKAR SWAMI M.S
32 APLESH GOYAL
33 RENU AGARWAL
34 NIRANJAN MOHISHI
35 SIDDHARTH GUPTA
36 ANIL M
37 DEEPAK KOPPAKA
38 SHARADA M
39 DAVE SUKETU PRADEEP BHAI
40 SHOBIT AGARWAL
41 JOYITA BHARTI
42 ANKUR JAIN
43 ABHIMANYU VARSAYA
44 MIDHUN KUMAR
45 M POOJA RANJAN
46 SNEHA J
47 KRISHAN KR.N KULKARNI
48 GRISHMA RAGHWAN
49 AJEITHA L
50 SHUMYLA .B
51 SRI NIVAS B
52 VENKATA KRISHNAN
53 PRADYUMNA
54 GYAN RANJAN RAUT
55 P KRISHNA DAS
56 SUVRIT JAIN
57 SHABIR ALI SHAIK
58 ANUSHA SUNKAR
59 SAHEER N
60 D KEERTI REDDY
61 MANOJ KUMAR
62 SHRUTHI R
63 SUHAS G
64 PIYUSH MISHRA
65 PIYUSH MITTAL
66 SOURABH JAIN
67 SAI SUDHA GORTHI
68 SAI DEEPAK YARANGALA
69 PALDIAL ASHUTOSH ABHIMANYU
70 K CHETANA
71 GOPALA KRISHANAN R
72 SHIKHA JAIN
73 ARYA SUMAN MISHRA
74 NAMITA MISHRA
75 SWEETOO VERGHESE
76 RANE ATUL TUKA RAM
77 PIYUSH BANSAL
78 SETH RONAK KAUSHIK
79 SHRAVYA
80 JUJAHR SINGH
81 NAVIDITA GIRIMAJI S
82 SAKIR AHMAD
83 UTTAM KUMAR LENKA
84 BAHUNUTHULA RAKESH KUMAR
85 EZAZ MH.H
86 SATYAN NANDA
87 BAL GOVIND SINGH
88 P GOTHAM REDDY
89 DEEPIKA GUPTA
90 NAMITA R KUMAR
91 SHREE LAKSHMI P
92 SANATH K
93 SHIKHA AWAL
94 ANAND BANDAL
95 G PRANEETH KR. REDDY
96 PARTIK PATIL
97 TEJESHWAR SNGH JUGPAL
98 MANKUL GOYAL
99 SHILPA ARORA
100 PAWAN P JOSHI

OBC 

1 SANTOSH KUMAR S
2 SHAKTHI C
3 ANOOP M.K
4 GOKUL G
5 ATUL SARAGOI

SC 
NAME 
1 KARTIK GANGA P
2 RAGHU SHAMLA
3 SUDEEP KUMAR K
4 RATHNA PARDEEP
5 SUDHIR BHIMANIYA
6 KARURU UMA DEVI
7 KUSHAL KR
8 SUNIL KUMAR JHA
9 SHAHEER AHAMAD
10 KABILAN S J

ST 
NAME 
1 BANOTHU KIRAN KUMAR
2 ISAK LALLAWMKIMA
3 NDIYA MUDIN M E
4 SRINIWAS B
5 RAMAVATH DEVINDER NAIK

No comments yet.

Leave a Reply